eSports Matchups
 
Total
Spread
Money
April 10, 2020
04:30 EDT
League of Legends - China LPL
Vici Gaming
FunPlus Phoenix
04:30 EDT
Dota 2 - China Professional League
Team Aster
Royal Never Give Up
04:30 EDT
Dota 2 - ESL One Los Angeles Europe & CIS
Nigma
05:30 EDT
CS:GO - HomeSweetHome
Gambit Youngsters
Virtus.pro
05:30 EDT
Dota 2 - BTS Pro Series: SEA
Geek Fam
Team Adroit
05:30 EDT
League of Legends - Oceanic Pro League
Dire Wolves
Chiefs Esports Club
05:30 EDT
StarCraft 2 - Stay at HomeStory Cup
GunGFuBanDa
INnoVation
05:30 EDT
StarCraft 2 - Stay at HomeStory Cup
Bunny
Elazer
05:30 EDT
StarCraft 2 - Stay at HomeStory Cup
Kelazhur
soO
05:30 EDT
StarCraft 2 - Stay at HomeStory Cup
Namshar
Zest
06:30 EDT
League of Legends - China LPL
Bilibili Gaming
Top Esports
06:30 EDT
League of Legends - Champions Korea
KT Rolster
06:30 EDT
Dota 2 - BTS Pro Series: Americas
Thunder Predator
FURIA Esports
06:30 EDT
Dota 2 - CDA League
Keen Gaming
Vici Gaming
06:30 EDT
League of Legends - PCS
Nova Esports
Talon Esports
07:00 EDT
CS:GO - HomeSweetHome
Nordavind
forZe
07:30 EDT
Dota 2 - ESL One Los Angeles Europe & CIS
Vikin.gg
Virtus.pro
08:30 EDT
StarCraft 2 - Stay at HomeStory Cup
PtitDrogo
Bly
08:30 EDT
StarCraft 2 - Stay at HomeStory Cup
goblin
Dark
08:30 EDT
StarCraft 2 - Stay at HomeStory Cup
Clem
Harstem
08:30 EDT
StarCraft 2 - Stay at HomeStory Cup
Dream
Serral
09:30 EDT
CS:GO - HIPFIRED CUP
PACT
Sprout
10:30 EDT
Dota 2 - ESL One Los Angeles Europe & CIS
Gambit
HellRaisers
11:30 EDT
League of Legends - European Championship
Rogue
Origen
11:30 EDT
League of Legends - Circuito Brasileiro
Prodigy Esports
paiN-Gaming
11:30 EDT
StarCraft 2 - Stay at HomeStory Cup
SKillous
Lambo
11:30 EDT
StarCraft 2 - Stay at HomeStory Cup
SortOf
Reynor
11:30 EDT
StarCraft 2 - Stay at HomeStory Cup
Gerald
Solar
11:30 EDT
StarCraft 2 - Stay at HomeStory Cup
Neeb
uThermal
12:30 EDT
CS:GO - FLASHPOINT
Chaos
HAVU
12:30 EDT
League of Legends - Circuito Brasileiro
Redemption POA
Vivo Keyd
13:30 EDT
Dota 2 - ESL One Los Angeles Europe & CIS
Cyber Legacy
13:30 EDT
League of Legends - Circuito Brasileiro
INTZ
FURIA Uppercut Esports
14:30 EDT
League of Legends - Circuito Brasileiro
KaBuM! eSports
Flamengo eSports
14:30 EDT
StarCraft 2 - Stay at HomeStory Cup
MaNa
Cure
14:30 EDT
StarCraft 2 - Stay at HomeStory Cup
TLO
HeRoMaRinE
14:30 EDT
StarCraft 2 - Stay at HomeStory Cup
souL
PartinG
14:30 EDT
StarCraft 2 - Stay at HomeStory Cup
TRUE
ShoWTimE
15:30 EDT
League of Legends - NA League Academy
TSM Academy
Cloud9 Academy
15:30 EDT
CS:GO - ESL Pro League North America
Evil Geniuses
Liquid
15:30 EDT
CS:GO - FLASHPOINT
Orgless
MIBR
15:30 EDT
Call of Duty - League
Paris Legion
Seattle Surge
17:00 EDT
Call of Duty - League
Toronto Ultra
Florida Mutineers
18:30 EDT
Call of Duty - League
Minnesota ROKKR
Chicago Huntsmen
20:00 EDT
Call of Duty - League
Los Angeles Guerillas
Dallas Empire