1st Half Lines
 
Total
Money
July 08, 2020
05:00 EDT
Cerezo Osaka (1st Half)
Shimizu S-Pulse (1st Half)
Tie
05:00 EDT
Vegalta Sendai (1st Half)
Urawa Reds (1st Half)
Tie
05:30 EDT
Kashiwa Reysol (1st Half)
Yokohama FC (1st Half)
Tie
06:00 EDT
Kashima Antlers (1st Half)
Consadole Sapporo (1st Half)
Tie
06:00 EDT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (1st Half)
Oita Trinita (1st Half)
Tie
06:00 EDT
Sagan Tosu (1st Half)
Vissel Kobe (1st Half)
Tie
06:00 EDT
Yokohama F. Marinos (1st Half)
Shonan Bellmare (1st Half)
Tie
06:30 EDT
Tokyo (1st Half)
Kawasaki Frontale (1st Half)
Tie
06:30 EDT
Nagoya Grampus (1st Half)
Gamba Osaka (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Millwall (1st Half)
Middlesbrough (1st Half)
Tie
11:00 EDT
Zenit Petersburg (1st Half)
Sochi (1st Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Trabzonspor (1st Half)
Antalyaspor AS (1st Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Sivasspor (1st Half)
Yeni Malatyaspor (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
West Bromwich Albion (1st Half)
Derby County (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Randers FC (1st Half)
Esbjerg FB (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Horsens (1st Half)
Hobro IK (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Sheffield United (1st Half)
Wolverhampton Wanderers (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
West Ham (1st Half)
Burnley FC (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Manchester City (1st Half)
Newcastle United (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Wigan Athletic (1st Half)
Queens Park Rangers (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Birmingham City (1st Half)
Swansea City (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Bristol City (1st Half)
Hull City (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Fiorentina (1st Half)
Cagliari (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Genoa (1st Half)
Napoli (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Getafe (1st Half)
Villarreal (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Betis (1st Half)
Osasuna (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Malaga (1st Half)
Deportivo La Coruna (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Real Oviedo (1st Half)
Las Palmas (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Spartak Moscow (1st Half)
Lokomotiv Moscow (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Odense BK (1st Half)
Silkeborg (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Lyngby (1st Half)
SonderjyskE (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Boavista (1st Half)
Maritimo (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Alanyaspor (1st Half)
Galatasaray (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Goztepe (1st Half)
Ankaragucu (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Sheffield Wednesday (1st Half)
Preston (1st Half)
Tie
15:15 EDT
Brighton & Hove Albion (1st Half)
Liverpool (1st Half)
Tie
15:45 EDT
Torino (1st Half)
Brescia (1st Half)
Tie
15:45 EDT
Bologna (1st Half)
Sassuolo (1st Half)
Tie
15:45 EDT
Atalanta (1st Half)
Sampdoria (1st Half)
Tie
15:45 EDT
AS Roma (1st Half)
Parma Calcio 1913 (1st Half)
Tie
15:45 EDT
Ponferradina (1st Half)
Lugo (1st Half)
Tie
15:45 EDT
Huesca (1st Half)
Alcorcon (1st Half)
Tie
16:00 EDT
Barcelona FC (1st Half)
Espanyol (1st Half)
Tie
16:15 EDT
Desportivo Aves (1st Half)
Setubal (1st Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Orlando City SC (1st Half)
Inter Miami (1st Half)
Tie
July 09, 2020
09:00 EDT
New York City FC (1st Half)
Philadelphia (1st Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Caykur Rizespor (1st Half)
Kayserispor (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Leeds United (1st Half)
Stoke City (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Aalborg BK (1st Half)
Aarhus GF (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Brondby IF (1st Half)
FC Nordsjaelland (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Rio Ave FC (1st Half)
Portimonense (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Bournemouth (1st Half)
Tottenham (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Everton (1st Half)
Southampton (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
SPAL 2013 (1st Half)
Udinese (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Eibar (1st Half)
Leganes (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Mallorca (1st Half)
Levante (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Albacete (1st Half)
Sporting Gijon (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Rayo Vallecano (1st Half)
Numancia (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
FC Midtjylland (1st Half)
FC Copenhagen (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Besiktas (1st Half)
Kasimpasa (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Gazisehir Gaziantep (1st Half)
Torku Konyaspor (1st Half)
Tie
14:15 EDT
Tondela (1st Half)
FC Porto (1st Half)
Tie
15:15 EDT
Aston Villa (1st Half)
Manchester United (1st Half)
Tie
15:45 EDT
Hellas Verona (1st Half)
Inter Milan (1st Half)
Tie
15:45 EDT
Girona (1st Half)
Almeria (1st Half)
Tie
15:45 EDT
Tenerife (1st Half)
Real Zaragoza (1st Half)
Tie
16:00 EDT
Ath Bilbao (1st Half)
Sevilla (1st Half)
Tie
16:30 EDT
Famalicao (1st Half)
Benfica (1st Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Montreal (1st Half)
New England (1st Half)
Tie
July 10, 2020
06:30 EDT
Busan I'Park (1st Half)
Seoul (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Guimaraes (1st Half)
Gil Vicente (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Real Sociedad (1st Half)
Granada CF (1st Half)
Tie
14:15 EDT
Sporting Lisbon (1st Half)
Santa Clara (1st Half)
Tie
16:00 EDT
Real Madrid (1st Half)
Deportivo Alaves (1st Half)
Tie
16:30 EDT
Pacos Ferreira (1st Half)
Sporting Braga (1st Half)
Tie
21:00 EDT
Seattle (1st Half)
San Jose (1st Half)
Tie
July 11, 2020
06:00 EDT
Pohang Steelers (1st Half)
Suwon Bluewings (1st Half)
Tie
06:00 EDT
Incheon United (1st Half)
Sangju Sangmu (1st Half)
Tie
06:00 EDT
Jeonbuk Motors (1st Half)
Seongnam (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Watford (1st Half)
Newcastle United (1st Half)
Tie
07:30 EDT
Norwich City (1st Half)
West Ham (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EDT
Liverpool (1st Half)
Burnley FC (1st Half)
Tie
11:00 EDT
Osasuna (1st Half)
Celta de Vigo (1st Half)
Tie
11:15 EDT
Lazio (1st Half)
Sassuolo (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Sheffield United (1st Half)
Chelsea (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Brescia (1st Half)
AS Roma (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Real Valladolid (1st Half)
Barcelona FC (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Brighton & Hove Albion (1st Half)
Manchester City (1st Half)
Tie
15:45 EDT
Juventus (1st Half)
Atalanta (1st Half)
Tie
16:00 EDT
Atletico Madrid (1st Half)
Betis (1st Half)
Tie
20:00 EDT
Atlanta United (1st Half)
New York Red Bulls (1st Half)
Tie
22:30 EDT
FC Cincinnati (1st Half)
Columbus (1st Half)
Tie
July 12, 2020
06:00 EDT
Daegu (1st Half)
Ulsan (1st Half)
Tie
06:00 EDT
Gangwon (1st Half)
Gwangju (1st Half)
Tie
07:00 EDT
Wolverhampton Wanderers (1st Half)
Everton (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EDT
Espanyol (1st Half)
Eibar (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Toronto FC (1st Half)
D.C. United (1st Half)
Tie
09:15 EDT
Aston Villa (1st Half)
Crystal Palace (1st Half)
Tie
11:00 EDT
Levante (1st Half)
Ath Bilbao (1st Half)
Tie
11:15 EDT
Genoa (1st Half)
SPAL 2013 (1st Half)
Tie
11:30 EDT
Tottenham (1st Half)
Arsenal (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Fiorentina (1st Half)
Hellas Verona (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Parma Calcio 1913 (1st Half)
Bologna (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Cagliari (1st Half)
Lecce (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Udinese (1st Half)
Sampdoria (1st Half)
Tie
13:30 EDT
Leganes (1st Half)
Valencia (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Bournemouth (1st Half)
Leicester City (1st Half)
Tie
15:45 EDT
Napoli (1st Half)
AC Milan (1st Half)
Tie
16:00 EDT
Sevilla (1st Half)
Mallorca (1st Half)
Tie
July 13, 2020
15:00 EDT
Manchester United (1st Half)
Southampton (1st Half)
Tie