1st Half Lines
 
Total
Money
December 01, 2020
19:30 EST
Flamengo (1st Half)
Racing Club (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Deportivo Cali (1st Half)
Velez Sarsfield (1st Half)
Tie
21:30 EST
Seattle (1st Half)
FC Dallas (1st Half)
Tie
December 02, 2020
11:00 EST
Royal Charleroi (1st Half)
RS Waasland (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Haugesund (1st Half)
Mjondalen (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Aalesund (1st Half)
Sandefjord (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Sarpsborg 08 (1st Half)
Kristiansund (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
IK Start (1st Half)
Bodo Glimt (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Viking (1st Half)
Brann (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Krasnodar (1st Half)
Rennes (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Istanbul Basaksehir (1st Half)
RB Leipzig (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
UD Logrones (1st Half)
Ponferradina (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
Leganes (1st Half)
Rayo Vallecano (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
FC Cartagena (1st Half)
Espanyol (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
Middlesbrough (1st Half)
Swansea City (1st Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
Stabaek (1st Half)
Valerenga (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Wycombe Wanderers (1st Half)
Stoke City (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Sheffield Wednesday (1st Half)
Reading (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Nottingham (1st Half)
Watford (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Luton Town (1st Half)
Norwich City (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Blackburn (1st Half)
Millwall (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Castellon (1st Half)
Real Zaragoza (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Sevilla (1st Half)
Chelsea (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Borussia Dortmund (1st Half)
Lazio (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Club Brugge (1st Half)
Zenit Petersburg (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Juventus (1st Half)
Dynamo Kiev (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Ferencvaros (1st Half)
Barcelona FC (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Manchester United (1st Half)
Paris St Germain (1st Half)
Tie
15:30 EST
Lugo (1st Half)
Las Palmas (1st Half)
Tie
17:15 EST
Palmeiras (1st Half)
Delfin (1st Half)
Tie
17:15 EST
Club Nacional (1st Half)
Independiente del Valle (1st Half)
Tie
17:15 EST
Lanus (1st Half)
Bolivar (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Internacional (1st Half)
Boca Juniors (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Wilstermann (1st Half)
Libertad Asuncion (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Sport Huancayo (1st Half)
Coquimbo Unido (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Independiente (1st Half)
Fenix (1st Half)
Tie
21:00 EST
Kansas City (1st Half)
Minnesota United (1st Half)
Tie
22:05 EST
Guadalajara (1st Half)
Club Leon (1st Half)
Tie
December 03, 2020
11:00 EST
AS Eupen (1st Half)
KV Mechelen (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
AC Milan (1st Half)
Celtic (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Lille (1st Half)
Sparta Praha (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Qarabag FK (1st Half)
Maccabi Tel Aviv (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Sivasspor (1st Half)
Villarreal (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
LASK Linz (1st Half)
Tottenham (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Antwerp (1st Half)
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
CSKA Moskva (1st Half)
Wolfsberger AC (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Feyenoord (1st Half)
Dinamo Zagreb (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
KAA Gent (1st Half)
FC Slovan Liberec (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Crvena Zvezda (1st Half)
Hoffenheim (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
AEK Athens (1st Half)
Sporting Braga (1st Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Zorya (1st Half)
Leicester City (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
Almeria (1st Half)
Mallorca (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
Tenerife (1st Half)
Sabadell (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
Real Oviedo (1st Half)
Alcorcon (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
AS Roma (1st Half)
Young Boys (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
CFR Cluj (1st Half)
CSKA Sofia (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Arsenal (1st Half)
Rapid Wien (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Molde (1st Half)
Dundalk (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Slavia Praha (1st Half)
Hapoel Beer Sheva (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Nice (1st Half)
Bayer Leverkusen (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Benfica (1st Half)
Lech Poznan (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Rangers (1st Half)
Standard Liege (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Granada (1st Half)
PSV (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Omonia Nicosia (1st Half)
PAOK FC (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
AZ Alkmaar (1st Half)
Napoli (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Real Sociedad (1st Half)
HNK Rijeka (1st Half)
Tie
15:30 EST
Sporting Gijon (1st Half)
Albacete (1st Half)
Tie
17:15 EST
Union La Calera (1st Half)
Junior (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Gremio (1st Half)
Guarani Asuncion (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Vasco da Gama (1st Half)
Defensa y Justicia (1st Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Universidad Catolica (1st Half)
River Plate (1st Half)
Tie
22:00 EST
Cruz Azul (1st Half)
UNAM Pumas (1st Half)
Tie
December 04, 2020
12:30 EST
Barnsley (1st Half)
AFC Bournemouth (1st Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
Odense BK (1st Half)
Aalborg BK (1st Half)
Tie
14:30 EST
Hertha BSC (1st Half)
Union Berlin (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
SV Zulte Waregem (1st Half)
Anderlecht (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Ath Bilbao (1st Half)
Celta de Vigo (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Nimes (1st Half)
Marseille (1st Half)
Tie
December 05, 2020
07:30 EST
Burnley FC (1st Half)
Everton (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EST
Levante (1st Half)
Getafe (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Spezia (1st Half)
Lazio (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
SC Freiburg (1st Half)
Borussia Monchengladbach (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
Eintracht Frankfurt (1st Half)
Borussia Dortmund (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
FC Koln (1st Half)
Wolfsburg (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
Arminia Bielefeld (1st Half)
FSV Mainz 05 (1st Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Manchester City (1st Half)
Fulham (1st Half)
Tie
10:15 EST
Sevilla (1st Half)
Real Madrid (1st Half)
Tie
10:15 EST
RS Waasland (1st Half)
Royal Mouscron (1st Half)
Tie
11:00 EST
Stade Rennes (1st Half)
Lens (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Juventus (1st Half)
Torino (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
West Ham (1st Half)
Manchester United (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Atletico Madrid (1st Half)
Real Valladolid (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Bayern Munich (1st Half)
RB Leipzig (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Oud-Heverlee (1st Half)
Cercle Brugge (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Inter Milan (1st Half)
Bologna (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Club Brugge (1st Half)
St Truidense (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Chelsea (1st Half)
Leeds United (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Cadiz (1st Half)
Barcelona FC (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Montpellier (1st Half)
Paris St Germain (1st Half)
Tie
December 06, 2020
06:30 EST
Hellas Verona (1st Half)
Cagliari (1st Half)
Tie
07:00 EST
West Bromwich (1st Half)
Crystal Palace (1st Half)
Tie
07:00 EST
Lille (1st Half)
AS Monaco (1st Half)
Tie
08:00 EST
Granada CF (1st Half)
Huesca (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Parma Calcio 1913 (1st Half)
Benevento (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
AS Roma (1st Half)
Sassuolo (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Udinese (1st Half)
Atalanta (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Angers SCO (1st Half)
Lorient (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Bordeaux (1st Half)
Brest (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Dijon (1st Half)
St. Etienne (1st Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
FC Nantes (1st Half)
Strasbourg (1st Half)
Tie
09:15 EST
Sheffield United (1st Half)
Leicester City (1st Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
Werder Bremen (1st Half)
VFB Stuttgart (1st Half)
Tie
10:15 EST
Osasuna (1st Half)
Betis (1st Half)
Tie
11:00 EST
Stade Reims (1st Half)
Nice (1st Half)
Tie
11:30 EST
Tottenham (1st Half)
Arsenal (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Crotone (1st Half)
Napoli (1st Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Schalke 04 (1st Half)
Bayer Leverkusen (1st Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Villarreal (1st Half)
Elche (1st Half)
Tie
14:15 EST
Liverpool (1st Half)
Wolverhampton Wanderers (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Sampdoria (1st Half)
AC Milan (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Deportivo Alaves (1st Half)
Real Sociedad (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Metz (1st Half)
Lyon (1st Half)
Tie
December 07, 2020
14:30 EST
Hoffenheim (1st Half)
FC Augsburg (1st Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Fiorentina (1st Half)
Genoa (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Brighton & Hove Albion (1st Half)
Southampton (1st Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Eibar (1st Half)
Valencia (1st Half)
Tie