2nd Half Lines
 
Total
Money
September 29, 2020
13:00 EDT
Real Sociedad (2nd Half)
Valencia (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Tottenham (2nd Half)
Chelsea (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Dynamo Kiev (2nd Half)
KAA Gent (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Omonia Nicosia (2nd Half)
Olympiacos (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Ferencvaros (2nd Half)
Molde (2nd Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
Getafe (2nd Half)
Betis (2nd Half)
Tie
18:15 EDT
Penarol (2nd Half)
Colo Colo (2nd Half)
Tie
18:15 EDT
Gremio (2nd Half)
Universidad Catolica (2nd Half)
Tie
20:30 EDT
Atletico PR (2nd Half)
Wilstermann (2nd Half)
Tie
20:30 EDT
LDU Quito (2nd Half)
Deportivo Binacional (2nd Half)
Tie
20:30 EDT
America de Cali (2nd Half)
Internacional (2nd Half)
Tie
20:30 EDT
Boca Juniors (2nd Half)
Libertad Asuncion (2nd Half)
Tie
September 30, 2020
12:00 EDT
Benevento (2nd Half)
Inter Milan (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
Udinese (2nd Half)
Spezia (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EDT
Newport County (2nd Half)
Newcastle United (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Huesca (2nd Half)
Atletico Madrid (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Villarreal (2nd Half)
Deportivo Alaves (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Burnley FC (2nd Half)
Manchester City (2nd Half)
Tie
14:30 EDT
Bayern Munich (2nd Half)
Borussia Dortmund (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Everton (2nd Half)
West Ham (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Brighton & Hove (2nd Half)
Manchester United (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Lazio (2nd Half)
Atalanta (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
Salzburg (2nd Half)
Maccabi Tel Aviv (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
PAOK FC (2nd Half)
Krasnodar (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EDT
FC Midtjylland (2nd Half)
Slavia Praha (2nd Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
Real Madrid (2nd Half)
Real Valladolid (2nd Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
Eibar (2nd Half)
Elche (2nd Half)
Tie
20:06 EDT
Club Tijuana (2nd Half)
Juarez (2nd Half)
Tie
October 01, 2020
12:30 EDT
Brentford FC (2nd Half)
Fulham (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Sevilla (2nd Half)
Levante (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EDT
Ath Bilbao (2nd Half)
Cadiz (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EDT
Aston Villa (2nd Half)
Stoke City (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Liverpool (2nd Half)
Arsenal (2nd Half)
Tie
15:30 EDT
Celta de Vigo (2nd Half)
Barcelona FC (2nd Half)
Tie
October 02, 2020
14:45 EDT
Fiorentina (2nd Half)
Sampdoria (2nd Half)
Tie
October 03, 2020
09:00 EDT
Sassuolo (2nd Half)
Crotone (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Udinese (2nd Half)
AS Roma (2nd Half)
Tie
October 04, 2020
06:30 EDT
Atalanta (2nd Half)
Cagliari (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Benevento (2nd Half)
Bologna (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Lazio (2nd Half)
Inter Milan (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EDT
Parma Calcio 1913 (2nd Half)
Hellas Verona (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EDT
AC Milan (2nd Half)
Spezia (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EDT
Juventus (2nd Half)
Napoli (2nd Half)
Tie