2nd Half Lines
 
Total
Money
December 01, 2020
19:30 EST
Flamengo (2nd Half)
Racing Club (2nd Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Deportivo Cali (2nd Half)
Velez Sarsfield (2nd Half)
Tie
21:30 EST
Seattle (2nd Half)
FC Dallas (2nd Half)
Tie
December 02, 2020
11:00 EST
Royal Charleroi (2nd Half)
RS Waasland (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Haugesund (2nd Half)
Mjondalen (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Aalesund (2nd Half)
Sandefjord (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Sarpsborg 08 (2nd Half)
Kristiansund (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
IK Start (2nd Half)
Bodo Glimt (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Viking (2nd Half)
Brann (2nd Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Krasnodar (2nd Half)
Rennes (2nd Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Istanbul Basaksehir (2nd Half)
RB Leipzig (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
UD Logrones (2nd Half)
Ponferradina (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
Leganes (2nd Half)
Rayo Vallecano (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
FC Cartagena (2nd Half)
Espanyol (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
Middlesbrough (2nd Half)
Swansea City (2nd Half)
Tie
14:00 EST
Stabaek (2nd Half)
Valerenga (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Wycombe Wanderers (2nd Half)
Stoke City (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Sheffield Wednesday (2nd Half)
Reading (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Nottingham (2nd Half)
Watford (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Luton Town (2nd Half)
Norwich City (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Blackburn (2nd Half)
Millwall (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Castellon (2nd Half)
Real Zaragoza (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Sevilla (2nd Half)
Chelsea (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Borussia Dortmund (2nd Half)
Lazio (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Club Brugge (2nd Half)
Zenit Petersburg (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Juventus (2nd Half)
Dynamo Kiev (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Ferencvaros (2nd Half)
Barcelona FC (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Manchester United (2nd Half)
Paris St Germain (2nd Half)
Tie
15:30 EST
Lugo (2nd Half)
Las Palmas (2nd Half)
Tie
17:15 EST
Palmeiras (2nd Half)
Delfin (2nd Half)
Tie
17:15 EST
Club Nacional (2nd Half)
Independiente del Valle (2nd Half)
Tie
17:15 EST
Lanus (2nd Half)
Bolivar (2nd Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Internacional (2nd Half)
Boca Juniors (2nd Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Wilstermann (2nd Half)
Libertad Asuncion (2nd Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Sport Huancayo (2nd Half)
Coquimbo Unido (2nd Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Independiente (2nd Half)
Fenix (2nd Half)
Tie
21:00 EST
Kansas City (2nd Half)
Minnesota United (2nd Half)
Tie
22:05 EST
Guadalajara (2nd Half)
Club Leon (2nd Half)
Tie
December 03, 2020
11:00 EST
AS Eupen (2nd Half)
KV Mechelen (2nd Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
AC Milan (2nd Half)
Celtic (2nd Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Lille (2nd Half)
Sparta Praha (2nd Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Qarabag FK (2nd Half)
Maccabi Tel Aviv (2nd Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Sivasspor (2nd Half)
Villarreal (2nd Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
LASK Linz (2nd Half)
Tottenham (2nd Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Antwerp (2nd Half)
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad (2nd Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
CSKA Moskva (2nd Half)
Wolfsberger AC (2nd Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Feyenoord (2nd Half)
Dinamo Zagreb (2nd Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
KAA Gent (2nd Half)
FC Slovan Liberec (2nd Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Crvena Zvezda (2nd Half)
Hoffenheim (2nd Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
AEK Athens (2nd Half)
Sporting Braga (2nd Half)
Tie
12:55 EST
Zorya (2nd Half)
Leicester City (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
Almeria (2nd Half)
Mallorca (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
Tenerife (2nd Half)
Sabadell (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
Real Oviedo (2nd Half)
Alcorcon (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
AS Roma (2nd Half)
Young Boys (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
CFR Cluj (2nd Half)
CSKA Sofia (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Arsenal (2nd Half)
Rapid Wien (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Molde (2nd Half)
Dundalk (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Slavia Praha (2nd Half)
Hapoel Beer Sheva (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Nice (2nd Half)
Bayer Leverkusen (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Benfica (2nd Half)
Lech Poznan (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Rangers (2nd Half)
Standard Liege (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Granada (2nd Half)
PSV (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Omonia Nicosia (2nd Half)
PAOK FC (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
AZ Alkmaar (2nd Half)
Napoli (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Real Sociedad (2nd Half)
HNK Rijeka (2nd Half)
Tie
15:30 EST
Sporting Gijon (2nd Half)
Albacete (2nd Half)
Tie
17:15 EST
Union La Calera (2nd Half)
Junior (2nd Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Gremio (2nd Half)
Guarani Asuncion (2nd Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Vasco da Gama (2nd Half)
Defensa y Justicia (2nd Half)
Tie
19:30 EST
Universidad Catolica (2nd Half)
River Plate (2nd Half)
Tie
22:00 EST
Cruz Azul (2nd Half)
UNAM Pumas (2nd Half)
Tie
December 04, 2020
12:30 EST
Barnsley (2nd Half)
AFC Bournemouth (2nd Half)
Tie
13:00 EST
Odense BK (2nd Half)
Aalborg BK (2nd Half)
Tie
14:30 EST
Hertha BSC (2nd Half)
Union Berlin (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
SV Zulte Waregem (2nd Half)
Anderlecht (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Ath Bilbao (2nd Half)
Celta de Vigo (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Nimes (2nd Half)
Marseille (2nd Half)
Tie
December 05, 2020
07:30 EST
Burnley FC (2nd Half)
Everton (2nd Half)
Tie
08:00 EST
Levante (2nd Half)
Getafe (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Spezia (2nd Half)
Lazio (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
SC Freiburg (2nd Half)
Borussia Monchengladbach (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
Eintracht Frankfurt (2nd Half)
Borussia Dortmund (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
FC Koln (2nd Half)
Wolfsburg (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
Arminia Bielefeld (2nd Half)
FSV Mainz 05 (2nd Half)
Tie
10:00 EST
Manchester City (2nd Half)
Fulham (2nd Half)
Tie
10:15 EST
Sevilla (2nd Half)
Real Madrid (2nd Half)
Tie
10:15 EST
RS Waasland (2nd Half)
Royal Mouscron (2nd Half)
Tie
11:00 EST
Stade Rennes (2nd Half)
Lens (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Juventus (2nd Half)
Torino (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
West Ham (2nd Half)
Manchester United (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Atletico Madrid (2nd Half)
Real Valladolid (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Bayern Munich (2nd Half)
RB Leipzig (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Oud-Heverlee (2nd Half)
Cercle Brugge (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Inter Milan (2nd Half)
Bologna (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Club Brugge (2nd Half)
St Truidense (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Chelsea (2nd Half)
Leeds United (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Cadiz (2nd Half)
Barcelona FC (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Montpellier (2nd Half)
Paris St Germain (2nd Half)
Tie
December 06, 2020
06:30 EST
Hellas Verona (2nd Half)
Cagliari (2nd Half)
Tie
07:00 EST
West Bromwich (2nd Half)
Crystal Palace (2nd Half)
Tie
07:00 EST
Lille (2nd Half)
AS Monaco (2nd Half)
Tie
08:00 EST
Granada CF (2nd Half)
Huesca (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Parma Calcio 1913 (2nd Half)
Benevento (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
AS Roma (2nd Half)
Sassuolo (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Udinese (2nd Half)
Atalanta (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Angers SCO (2nd Half)
Lorient (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Bordeaux (2nd Half)
Brest (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
Dijon (2nd Half)
St. Etienne (2nd Half)
Tie
09:00 EST
FC Nantes (2nd Half)
Strasbourg (2nd Half)
Tie
09:15 EST
Sheffield United (2nd Half)
Leicester City (2nd Half)
Tie
09:30 EST
Werder Bremen (2nd Half)
VFB Stuttgart (2nd Half)
Tie
10:15 EST
Osasuna (2nd Half)
Betis (2nd Half)
Tie
11:00 EST
Stade Reims (2nd Half)
Nice (2nd Half)
Tie
11:30 EST
Tottenham (2nd Half)
Arsenal (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Crotone (2nd Half)
Napoli (2nd Half)
Tie
12:00 EST
Schalke 04 (2nd Half)
Bayer Leverkusen (2nd Half)
Tie
12:30 EST
Villarreal (2nd Half)
Elche (2nd Half)
Tie
14:15 EST
Liverpool (2nd Half)
Wolverhampton Wanderers (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Sampdoria (2nd Half)
AC Milan (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Deportivo Alaves (2nd Half)
Real Sociedad (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Metz (2nd Half)
Lyon (2nd Half)
Tie
December 07, 2020
14:30 EST
Hoffenheim (2nd Half)
FC Augsburg (2nd Half)
Tie
14:45 EST
Fiorentina (2nd Half)
Genoa (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Brighton & Hove Albion (2nd Half)
Southampton (2nd Half)
Tie
15:00 EST
Eibar (2nd Half)
Valencia (2nd Half)
Tie