Table Tennis Live
 
Total
Spread
Money
October 20, 2020
14:00 EDT
Pro League - Dmitry Balakin vs Miroslav Minkov
Dmitry Balakin
Miroslav Minkov
Table Tennis Lines
 
Total
Spread
Money
14:05 EDT
Setka Cup - Vladislav Litvinov vs Sergey Pitsyk
Vladislav Litvinov
Sergey Pitsyk
14:05 EDT
TT-Cup - Vladimir Plishilo vs Andrew Gordiy
Vladimir Plishilo
Andrew Gordiy
14:05 EDT
TT-Cup - V. Lyevshyn vs Anton Limonov
V. Lyevshyn
Anton Limonov
14:10 EDT
Setka Cup - Victor Bereza vs Evgeni Gasan
Victor Bereza
Evgeni Gasan
14:15 EDT
Setka Cup - Andrey Kurtenko vs Yuriy Volkov
Andrey Kurtenko
Yuriy Volkov
14:15 EDT
Pro League - Alexander Frolov vs Pavel Pinkovsky
Alexander Frolov
Pavel Pinkovsky
14:20 EDT
Setka Cup - Rostislav Mayovets vs Vladyslav Klim
Rostislav Mayovets
Vladyslav Klim
14:20 EDT
TT-Cup - Alexandr Tuzhilin vs Victor Efimov
Alexandr Tuzhilin
Victor Efimov
14:35 EDT
Setka Cup - Maxim Balakirev vs Anton Volvach
Maxim Balakirev
Anton Volvach
14:35 EDT
TT-Cup - Nazrin Avraham vs Vadym Nechyporuk
Nazrin Avraham
Vadym Nechyporuk
14:40 EDT
Setka Cup - Oleksandr Borisiuk vs Yaroslav Voytenko
Oleksandr Borisiuk
Yaroslav Voytenko
14:45 EDT
Setka Cup - Andriy Sidoruk vs Alexandr Mytsyk
Andriy Sidoruk
Alexandr Mytsyk
14:45 EDT
Pro League - Victor Rakhmanov vs Alexander Frolov
Victor Rakhmanov
Alexander Frolov
14:50 EDT
Setka Cup - Anatoliu Levshin vs Oleksandr Oleskevych
Anatoliu Levshin
Oleksandr Oleskevych
15:05 EDT
Setka Cup - Vladislav Litvinov vs Andrey Romanenko
Vladislav Litvinov
Andrey Romanenko
15:10 EDT
Setka Cup - Victor Bereza vs Igor Koshkodan
Victor Bereza
Igor Koshkodan
15:10 EDT
TT-Cup - Nazar Gritsienko vs Nazrin Avraham
Nazar Gritsienko
Nazrin Avraham
15:15 EDT
Setka Cup - Andrey Kurtenko vs Oleg Kasyan
Andrey Kurtenko
Oleg Kasyan
15:20 EDT
Setka Cup - Vladyslav Klim vs Vladimir Voronenkov
Vladyslav Klim
Vladimir Voronenkov
15:35 EDT
Setka Cup - Sergey Pitsyk vs Igor Oranskiy
Sergey Pitsyk
Igor Oranskiy
15:40 EDT
Setka Cup - Evgeni Gasan vs Bogdan Gavrilyuk
Evgeni Gasan
Bogdan Gavrilyuk
15:45 EDT
Setka Cup - Yuriy Volkov vs Valery Zhalii
Yuriy Volkov
Valery Zhalii
15:50 EDT
Setka Cup - Yuri Shmyndra vs Oleksandr Oleskevych
Yuri Shmyndra
Oleksandr Oleskevych
16:20 EDT
Setka Cup - Anatoliu Levshin vs Rostislav Mayovets
Anatoliu Levshin
Rostislav Mayovets
16:30 EDT
Pro League - Vadim Putilovsky vs Evgeniy Ilyukhin
Vadim Putilovsky
Evgeniy Ilyukhin
16:45 EDT
Pro League - Oleg Kutuzov vs Denis Molodtsov
Oleg Kutuzov
Denis Molodtsov
16:45 EDT
TT-Cup - Aleksandr Mikhalus vs Nikolay Tres?hetka
Aleksandr Mikhalus
Nikolay Tres?hetka
16:50 EDT
Setka Cup - Oleksandr Oleskevych vs Vladimir Voronenkov
Oleksandr Oleskevych
Vladimir Voronenkov
16:50 EDT
Pro League - Roman Pavlenko vs Alexander Serebrennikov
Roman Pavlenko
Alexander Serebrennikov
17:05 EDT
TT-Cup - Aleksandr Shitka vs Oleg Obidnyi
Aleksandr Shitka
Oleg Obidnyi
17:15 EDT
Pro League - Aleksey Uezdin vs Nikolay Tarasenkov
Aleksey Uezdin
Nikolay Tarasenkov
17:15 EDT
TT-Cup - Pavel Chizh vs Viktor Kotov
Pavel Chizh
Viktor Kotov
17:20 EDT
Setka Cup - Anatoliu Levshin vs Vladyslav Klim
Anatoliu Levshin
Vladyslav Klim
17:30 EDT
Pro League - Andrey Pravednov vs Vadim Putilovsky
Andrey Pravednov
Vadim Putilovsky
17:45 EDT
Pro League - Artem Suntsov vs Oleg Kutuzov
Artem Suntsov
Oleg Kutuzov
17:45 EDT
TT-Cup - Aleksandr Mikhalus vs Vladimir Malashevksiy
Aleksandr Mikhalus
Vladimir Malashevksiy
17:50 EDT
Setka Cup - Rostislav Mayovets vs Yuri Shmyndra
Rostislav Mayovets
Yuri Shmyndra
18:00 EDT
Pro League - Alexander Serebrennikov vs Evgeniy Ilyukhin
Alexander Serebrennikov
Evgeniy Ilyukhin
18:05 EDT
TT-Cup - Aleksandr Shitka vs Dmitriy Belanchik
Aleksandr Shitka
Dmitriy Belanchik
18:15 EDT
Pro League - Nikolay Tarasenkov vs Denis Molodtsov
Nikolay Tarasenkov
Denis Molodtsov
18:15 EDT
TT-Cup - Viktor Kotov vs Nikolay Tres?hetka
Viktor Kotov
Nikolay Tres?hetka
18:30 EDT
Pro League - Roman Pavlenko vs Andrey Pravednov
Roman Pavlenko
Andrey Pravednov
18:45 EDT
Pro League - Aleksey Uezdin vs Artem Suntsov
Aleksey Uezdin
Artem Suntsov
18:45 EDT
TT-Cup - Pavel Chizh vs Vladimir Malashevksiy
Pavel Chizh
Vladimir Malashevksiy
18:55 EDT
Setka Cup - Aleksandr Ivashkin vs Roman Malinka
Aleksandr Ivashkin
Roman Malinka
19:00 EDT
Pro League - Alexander Serebrennikov vs Vadim Putilovsky
Alexander Serebrennikov
Vadim Putilovsky
19:05 EDT
TT-Cup - Oleg Obidnyi vs Dmitriy Belanchik
Oleg Obidnyi
Dmitriy Belanchik
19:15 EDT
TT-Cup - Aleksandr Mikhalus vs Viktor Kotov
Aleksandr Mikhalus
Viktor Kotov
19:25 EDT
Setka Cup - Timur Voitehov vs Anton Yolkin
Timur Voitehov
Anton Yolkin
19:30 EDT
Pro League - Evgeniy Ilyukhin vs Roman Pavlenko
Evgeniy Ilyukhin
Roman Pavlenko
19:45 EDT
TT-Cup - Viktor Kotov vs Vladimir Malashevksiy
Viktor Kotov
Vladimir Malashevksiy
19:55 EDT
Setka Cup - Aleksandr Ivashkin vs Vladimir Lutskiy
Aleksandr Ivashkin
Vladimir Lutskiy
20:00 EDT
Pro League - Andrey Pravednov vs Alexander Serebrennikov
Andrey Pravednov
Alexander Serebrennikov
20:25 EDT
Setka Cup - Anton Yolkin vs Roman Malinka
Anton Yolkin
Roman Malinka
20:45 EDT
Pro League - Oleg Kutuzov vs Aleksey Uezdin
Oleg Kutuzov
Aleksey Uezdin
20:45 EDT
TT-Cup - Nikolay Tres?hetka vs Vladimir Malashevksiy
Nikolay Tres?hetka
Vladimir Malashevksiy
20:55 EDT
Setka Cup - Timur Voitehov vs Vladimir Lutskiy
Timur Voitehov
Vladimir Lutskiy
21:00 EDT
Pro League - Evgeniy Ilyukhin vs Andrey Pravednov
Evgeniy Ilyukhin
Andrey Pravednov
21:15 EDT
TT-Cup - Aleksandr Mikhalus vs Pavel Chizh
Aleksandr Mikhalus
Pavel Chizh
21:25 EDT
Setka Cup - Aleksandr Ivashkin vs Anton Yolkin
Aleksandr Ivashkin
Anton Yolkin
21:55 EDT
Setka Cup - Timur Voitehov vs Roman Malinka
Timur Voitehov
Roman Malinka
22:25 EDT
Setka Cup - Anton Yolkin vs Vladimir Lutskiy
Anton Yolkin
Vladimir Lutskiy
22:55 EDT
Setka Cup - Aleksandr Ivashkin vs Timur Voitehov
Aleksandr Ivashkin
Timur Voitehov
23:25 EDT
Setka Cup - Roman Malinka vs Vladimir Lutskiy
Roman Malinka
Vladimir Lutskiy