Table Tennis Lines
 
Total
Spread
Money
May 28, 2020
01:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Roman Malinka
Andrey Fedorchenko
01:35 EDT
TT-Cup
Ivan Gaisin
Vadim Shvidkiy
01:40 EDT
TT Star Series
Tomas Tregler
Jakub Nemecek
01:40 EDT
TT-Cup
Aleksandr Medvedev
Andrew Tsikhotsky
01:45 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Valeriya Stepanovskaya
Veronika Gud
01:45 EDT
Pro League China
Cui Zhen
Jiang Tao
01:50 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Elena Kuznets
Nadezhda Garmash
01:50 EDT
TT-Cup
Petro Pidleteichuk
Roman Vakarash
01:55 EDT
Setka Cup
Rodion Kapinus
Mikhail Teteruk
01:55 EDT
TT-Cup Women
Julia Gulevskaya
Lilium Zaytseva
02:00 EDT
Pro League
Matey Zaboj
Miroslav Trajhan
02:00 EDT
Pro League
Sergey Ogay
Vladimir Nemashkalo
02:00 EDT
Pro League
George Vakhnin
Sergey Khomutov
02:00 EDT
Pro League
Vitaly Bazilevsky
Yaroslav Troyanov
02:00 EDT
TT-Cup
Dmitriy Alekseenko
Sergey Ponomarenko
02:00 EDT
Win Cup
Denis Reznichenko
Valentin Gedz
02:00 EDT
Win Cup
Valentin Povaliaev
Denis Lebedev
02:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Anton Yolkin
Konstantin Kirsanov
02:05 EDT
TT-Cup
Igor Kuznetsov
Ilya Yanishevskiy
02:10 EDT
TT-Cup
Ilya Udod
Karen Dzhanibekyan
02:15 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Victoria Pryshchepa
Anastasia Medvetskaya
02:15 EDT
Pro League China
Niu Go Jie
Cui Zhen
02:15 EDT
TT-Cup
Alexander Kukharchuk
Andrey Kaptanovskiy
02:15 EDT
Win Cup
Igor Akimov
Alexey Gutnichenko
02:25 EDT
Setka Cup
Andriy Panushkin
Eduard Rubtcov
02:25 EDT
TT-Cup
Alexey Tkachuk
Yaroslav Vorsulyak
02:30 EDT
Pro League
Marek Fabini
Josef Kutifel
02:30 EDT
Setka Cup
Vadym Bochkovskiy
Ivan Kozachuk
02:30 EDT
TT-Cup Women
Polina Shumakova
Iryna Aseeva
02:30 EDT
Pro League
Artem Arutiunyan
Evgeny Kruchkov
02:30 EDT
Pro League
Yuriy Merkushin
Andrey Kirilenko
02:30 EDT
Pro League
Denes Sayanov
Denis Molodtsov
02:30 EDT
Win Cup
Oleg Andreev
Ivan Oleynik
02:30 EDT
Win Cup
Dmitry Bortsov
Sergey Korobeinik
02:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Roman Malinka
Eugene Masko
02:35 EDT
TT Star Series
Petr David
Martin Olejnik
02:35 EDT
TT-Cup
Maksim Laevskii
Sergiy Skachenko
02:45 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Valeriya Stepanovskaya
Anastasia Efimova
02:45 EDT
Pro League China
Jiang Tao
Gao Dong Yi
02:45 EDT
Win Cup
Gleb Morgun
Anton Starsky
02:45 EDT
TT-Cup
Ivan Gaisin
Nikita Zinov
02:50 EDT
TT Star Series
Antonin Gavlas
Miroslav Horejsi
02:50 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Elena Kuznets
Martha Malyuta
02:50 EDT
TT-Cup
Volodymyr Tuchkevych
Aleksandr Medvedev
02:55 EDT
Setka Cup
Sergey Tkachev
Andrey Matushenko
03:00 EDT
Pro League
Marek Fabini
Miroslav Trajhan
03:00 EDT
Pro League China
Zhang Yu Cai
03:00 EDT
Win Cup
Sergey Korobeinik
Denis Lebedev
03:00 EDT
Win Cup
Oleg Andreev
Valentin Gedz
03:00 EDT
TT-Cup
Petro Pidleteichuk
Vladimir Ivasiv
03:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Aleksandr Duhovenko
Anton Yolkin
03:05 EDT
TT-Cup Women
Julia Gulevskaya
Galina Telnaya
03:10 EDT
TT-Cup
Artem Vakylin
Dmitriy Alekseenko
03:15 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Jana Mihailik
Victoria Pryshchepa
03:15 EDT
Win Cup
Gleb Morgun
Alexey Gutnichenko
03:15 EDT
TT-Cup
Alexander Yarovoy
Igor Kuznetsov
03:20 EDT
TT-Cup
Karen Dzhanibekyan
Vadim Shvidkiy
03:25 EDT
TT Star Series
Jakub Kleprlik
David Reitspies
03:25 EDT
Setka Cup
Andriy Panushkin
Mikhail Teteruk
03:25 EDT
TT-Cup
Andrey Kaptanovskiy
Andrew Tsikhotsky
03:30 EDT
Pro League
Matey Zaboj
Josef Kutifel
03:30 EDT
Setka Cup
Aleksandr Ivashkin
Vadym Bochkovskiy
03:30 EDT
Win Cup
Dmitry Bortsov
Valentin Povaliaev
03:30 EDT
Win Cup
Denis Reznichenko
Ivan Oleynik
03:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Konstantin Kirsanov
Andrey Fedorchenko
03:35 EDT
TT-Cup
Yaroslav Vorsulyak
Roman Vakarash
03:40 EDT
TT-Cup Women
Iryna Aseeva
Lilium Zaytseva
03:45 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Anastasia Medvetskaya
Veronika Gud
03:45 EDT
Win Cup
Igor Akimov
Anton Starsky
03:45 EDT
TT-Cup
Sergey Ponomarenko
Denys Scherbak
03:50 EDT
Pro League
Oleg Shagarov
Roman Pavlenko
03:50 EDT
Pro League
Sergey Kuzmin
Vladimir Zhulyabin
03:50 EDT
Pro League
Vladimir Shirokov
Kirill Abramov
03:50 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Antonina Trofimova
Nadezhda Garmash
03:50 EDT
TT-Cup
Ilya Yanishevskiy
Pavel Vasilchuk
03:55 EDT
Setka Cup
Rodion Kapinus
Sergey Tkachev
03:55 EDT
TT-Cup
Ilya Udod
Nikita Zinov
04:00 EDT
Pro League
Matey Zaboj
Marek Fabini
04:00 EDT
Setka Cup
Denis Kalachevsky
Ivan Kozachuk
04:00 EDT
Pro League China
Zhang Guo Min
04:00 EDT
Win Cup
Ivan Oleynik
Valentin Gedz
04:00 EDT
Win Cup
Denis Lebedev
Dmitry Bortsov
04:00 EDT
TT-Cup
Alexander Kukharchuk
Volodymyr Tuchkevych
04:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Anton Yolkin
Eugene Masko
04:10 EDT
TT-Cup
Alexey Tkachuk
Vladimir Ivasiv
04:15 EDT
TT Star Series
Martin Olejnik
Jakub Nemecek
04:15 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Victoria Pryshchepa
Anastasia Efimova
04:15 EDT
TT-Cup Women
Polina Shumakova
Galina Telnaya
04:15 EDT
Win Cup
Anton Starsky
Alexey Gutnichenko
04:20 EDT
Pro League
Vladimir Safonov
Aleksandr Volkov
04:20 EDT
Pro League
Jasur Hudayberdiev
Ying Demic
04:20 EDT
Pro League
Alexey Ermilov
Igor Ramensky
04:20 EDT
TT-Cup
Dmitriy Alekseenko
Sergiy Skachenko
04:25 EDT
TT Star Series
Petr David
Miroslav Horejsi
04:25 EDT
Setka Cup
Andrey Matushenko
Eduard Rubtcov
04:25 EDT
TT-Cup
Igor Kuznetsov
Sergey Kijlo
04:30 EDT
Pro League
Josef Kutifel
Miroslav Trajhan
04:30 EDT
Win Cup
Denis Reznichenko
Oleg Andreev
04:30 EDT
Win Cup
Sergey Korobeinik
Valentin Povaliaev
04:30 EDT
TT-Cup
Ivan Gaisin
Karen Dzhanibekyan
04:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Roman Malinka
Konstantin Kirsanov
04:35 EDT
TT-Cup
Andrey Kaptanovskiy
Aleksandr Medvedev
04:45 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Valeriya Stepanovskaya
Anastasia Medvetskaya
04:45 EDT
Win Cup
Igor Akimov
Gleb Morgun
04:45 EDT
TT-Cup
Petro Pidleteichuk
Yaroslav Vorsulyak
04:50 EDT
Masters League A
Anton Anisimov
Maxim Bokov
04:50 EDT
TT-Cup Women
Julia Gulevskaya
Iryna Aseeva
04:50 EDT
Pro League
Aleksandr Volkov
Oleg Shagarov
04:50 EDT
Pro League
Ying Demic
Vladimir Shirokov
04:50 EDT
Pro League
Igor Ramensky
Sergey Kuzmin
04:50 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Elena Kuznets
Antonina Trofimova
04:55 EDT
TT Star Series
Tomas Tregler
Jakub Kleprlik
04:55 EDT
Setka Cup
Sergey Tkachev
Mikhail Teteruk
04:55 EDT
TT-Cup
Maksim Laevskii
Sergey Ponomarenko
05:00 EDT
Setka Cup
Aleksandr Ivashkin
Denis Kalachevsky
05:00 EDT
Pro League China
Zhang Guo Min
Zhang Yu Cai
05:00 EDT
Win Cup
Denis Lebedev
Valentin Povaliaev
05:00 EDT
Win Cup
Valentin Gedz
Denis Reznichenko
05:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Aleksandr Duhovenko
Andrey Fedorchenko
05:05 EDT
TT-Cup
Karen Dzhanibekyan
Nikita Zinov
05:10 EDT
Masters League A
Sergey Sarychev
Denis Medvedev
05:10 EDT
TT-Cup
Volodymyr Tuchkevych
Andrey Kaptanovskiy
05:15 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Jana Mihailik
Veronika Gud
05:15 EDT
Pro League China
Chen Feng
Tai Yong Wang
05:15 EDT
Win Cup
Alexey Gutnichenko
Igor Akimov
05:20 EDT
Pro League
Vladimir Zhulyabin
Alexey Ermilov
05:20 EDT
Pro League
Kirill Abramov
Jasur Hudayberdiev
05:20 EDT
Pro League
Roman Pavlenko
Vladimir Safonov
05:20 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Olga Ischenko
Nadezhda Garmash
05:20 EDT
TT-Cup
Yaroslav Vorsulyak
Vladimir Ivasiv
05:25 EDT
TT Star Series
Antonin Gavlas
David Reitspies
05:25 EDT
Setka Cup
Andriy Panushkin
Andrey Matushenko
05:25 EDT
TT-Cup Women
Iryna Aseeva
Galina Telnaya
05:30 EDT
Masters League A
Denis Medvedev
Anton Anisimov
05:30 EDT
Win Cup
Ivan Oleynik
Oleg Andreev
05:30 EDT
Win Cup
Sergey Korobeinik
Dmitry Bortsov
05:30 EDT
TT-Cup
Artem Vakylin
Denys Scherbak
05:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Konstantin Kirsanov
Eugene Masko
05:35 EDT
TT-Cup
Alexander Yarovoy
Pavel Vasilchuk
05:40 EDT
TT-Cup
Ilya Udod
Vadim Shvidkiy
05:45 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Anastasia Medvetskaya
Anastasia Efimova
05:45 EDT
Pro League China
Deng Zhen Hai
Zhang Chang Hai
05:45 EDT
Win Cup
Anton Starsky
Gleb Morgun
05:45 EDT
TT-Cup
Andrew Tsikhotsky
Alexander Kukharchuk
05:50 EDT
Masters League A
Maxim Bokov
Sergey Sarychev
05:50 EDT
Pro League
Igor Ramensky
Vladimir Zhulyabin
05:50 EDT
Pro League
Ying Demic
Kirill Abramov
05:50 EDT
Pro League
Aleksandr Volkov
Roman Pavlenko
05:50 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Antonina Trofimova
Martha Malyuta
05:55 EDT
TT Star Series
Miroslav Horejsi
Jakub Nemecek
05:55 EDT
Setka Cup
Rodion Kapinus
Eduard Rubtcov
05:55 EDT
TT-Cup
Alexey Tkachuk
Roman Vakarash
06:00 EDT
TT-Cup Women
Polina Shumakova
Lilium Zaytseva
06:00 EDT
Win Cup
Denis Lebedev
Sergey Korobeinik
06:00 EDT
Win Cup
Valentin Gedz
Oleg Andreev
06:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Anton Yolkin
Andrey Fedorchenko
06:05 EDT
TT-Cup
Sergey Ponomarenko
Sergiy Skachenko
06:10 EDT
Masters League A
Denis Medvedev
Maxim Bokov
06:10 EDT
TT-Cup
Ilya Yanishevskiy
Sergey Kijlo
06:15 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Victoria Pryshchepa
Veronika Gud
06:15 EDT
Pro League China
Zhang Chang Hai
Chen Feng
06:15 EDT
Win Cup
Alexey Gutnichenko
Gleb Morgun
06:15 EDT
TT-Cup
Vadim Shvidkiy
Nikita Zinov
06:20 EDT
Pro League
Alexey Ermilov
Sergey Kuzmin
06:20 EDT
Pro League
Jasur Hudayberdiev
Vladimir Shirokov
06:20 EDT
Pro League
Vladimir Safonov
Oleg Shagarov
06:20 EDT
TT-Cup
Andrew Tsikhotsky
Volodymyr Tuchkevych
06:25 EDT
Setka Cup
Andrey Matushenko
Mikhail Teteruk
06:30 EDT
Masters League A
Sergey Sarychev
Anton Anisimov
06:30 EDT
Win Cup
Valentin Povaliaev
Dmitry Bortsov
06:30 EDT
Win Cup
Ivan Oleynik
Denis Reznichenko
06:30 EDT
TT-Cup
Roman Vakarash
Vladimir Ivasiv
06:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Aleksandr Duhovenko
Roman Malinka
06:35 EDT
TT-Cup Women
Lilium Zaytseva
Galina Telnaya
06:40 EDT
TT-Cup
Dmitriy Alekseenko
Denys Scherbak
06:45 EDT
TT Star Series
Tomas Tregler
Martin Olejnik
06:45 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Jana Mihailik
Valeriya Stepanovskaya
06:45 EDT
Pro League China
Tai Yong Wang
Deng Zhen Hai
06:45 EDT
Win Cup
Anton Starsky
Igor Akimov
06:45 EDT
TT-Cup
Igor Kuznetsov
Pavel Vasilchuk
06:50 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Olga Ischenko
Elena Kuznets
06:50 EDT
TT-Cup
Ivan Gaisin
Ilya Udod
06:55 EDT
TT Star Series
Petr David
David Reitspies
06:55 EDT
Setka Cup
Sergey Tkachev
Eduard Rubtcov
06:55 EDT
TT-Cup
Aleksandr Medvedev
Alexander Kukharchuk
07:00 EDT
Pro League China
Zhang Yong Qing
Yin Xiang Dong
07:00 EDT
Win Cup
Valentin Gedz
Ivan Oleynik
07:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Andrey Fedorchenko
Eugene Masko
07:05 EDT
TT-Cup
Petro Pidleteichuk
Alexey Tkachuk
07:10 EDT
TT-Cup Women
Julia Gulevskaya
Polina Shumakova
07:15 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Veronika Gud
Anastasia Efimova
07:15 EDT
Pro League China
Zhang Chang Hai
Tai Yong Wang
07:15 EDT
Win Cup
Alexey Gutnichenko
Anton Starsky
07:15 EDT
TT-Cup
Artem Vakylin
Maksim Laevskii
07:20 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Nadezhda Garmash
Martha Malyuta
07:25 EDT
TT Star Series
Antonin Gavlas
Jakub Kleprlik
07:25 EDT
Setka Cup
Rodion Kapinus
Andriy Panushkin
07:30 EDT
Pro League China
Zhao Qiu Yang
Jian Zhang
07:30 EDT
Win Cup
Oleg Andreev
Denis Reznichenko
07:35 EDT
Setka Cup
Aleksandr Duhovenko
Konstantin Kirsanov
07:45 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Jana Mihailik
Anastasia Medvetskaya
07:45 EDT
Pro League China
Deng Zhen Hai
Chen Feng
07:45 EDT
Win Cup
Gleb Morgun
Igor Akimov
07:50 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Olga Ischenko
Antonina Trofimova
07:50 EDT
TT-Cup
Denys Scherbak
Sergiy Skachenko
07:55 EDT
Setka Cup
Eduard Rubtcov
Mikhail Teteruk
07:55 EDT
TT-Cup
Pavel Vasilchuk
Sergey Kijlo
08:00 EDT
Pro League China
Jian Zhang
Zhang Yong Qing
08:00 EDT
Pro League
Sergey Vakar
Aleksandr Gribkov
08:00 EDT
Pro League
Vladimir Petrov
Alexander Frolov
08:05 EDT
Setka Cup
Roman Malinka
Anton Yolkin
08:15 EDT
TT Star Series
Miroslav Horejsi
Martin Olejnik
08:15 EDT
Setka Cup Women
Valeriya Stepanovskaya
Victoria Pryshchepa
08:25 EDT
TT Star Series
David Reitspies
Jakub Nemecek
08:25 EDT
Setka Cup
Rodion Kapinus
Andrey Matushenko
08:25 EDT
TT-Cup
Artem Vakylin
Sergey Ponomarenko
08:30 EDT
Setka Cup
Mykhaylo Zholubak
Maxim Shulepov
08:30 EDT
Pro League China
Yin Xiang Dong
Zhao Qiu Yang
08:30 EDT
TT-Cup
Alexander Yarovoy
Ilya Yanishevskiy
08:30 EDT
Pro League
Alexey Yanshaev
Viktor Ivanov
08:30 EDT
Pro League
Danila Andreev
Pavel Pinkovsky
08:30 EDT
Pro League
Igor Meteleshko
Andrey Sadkov