UFC Matchups
 
Total
Spread
Money
July 11, 2020
23:00 EDT
UFC 251 - UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Max Holloway
Alex Volkanovski
23:00 EDT
UFC 251 - UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Jose Aldo
Petr Yan
23:00 EDT
UFC 251 - UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Paige VanZant
Amanda Ribas
23:00 EDT
UFC 251 - UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Jessica Andrade
Rose Namajunas
23:00 EDT
UFC 251 - UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Jiri Prochazka
Volkan Oezdemir
23:00 EDT
UFC 251 - UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Zhalgas Zhumagulov
Raulian Paiva
23:00 EDT
UFC 251 - UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Vanessa Melo
Karol Rosa
23:00 EDT
UFC 251 - UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Danny Henry
Makwan Amirkhani
23:00 EDT
UFC 251 - UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Roman Bogatov
Leonardo Santos
23:00 EDT
UFC 251 - UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Elizeu Zaleski
Muslim Salikhov
23:00 EDT
UFC 251 - UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Davey Grant
Martin Day
23:00 EDT
UFC 251 - UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Maxim Grishin
Marcin Tybura
23:00 EDT
UFC 251- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Jorge Masvidal
Kamaru Usman
July 15, 2020
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Dan Ige
Calvin Kattar
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Frankie Edgar
Pedro Munhoz
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Mounir Lazzez
Abdul Razak Alhassan
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Taila Santos
Molly McCann
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Jared Gordon
Chris Fishgold
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Liana Jojua
Diana Belbita
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Lerone Murphy
Ricardo Ramos
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
John Phillips
Dusko Todorovic
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Ryan Benoit
Tim Elliott
July 18, 2020
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Joseph Benavidez
Deiveson Figueiredo
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Askar Askarov
Alexandre Pantoja
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Jack Hermansson
Kelvin Gastelum
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Khadis Ibragimov
Roman Dolidze
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Sergey Spivak
Carlos Felipe
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Davi Ramos
Arman Tsarukyan
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Rafael Fiziev
Marc Diakiese
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Nad Narimani
Grant Dawson
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Luana Carolina
Ariane Lipski
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Brett Johns
Montel Jackson
July 25, 2020
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Darren Till
Robert Whittaker
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Bethe Correia
Pannie Kianzad
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Fabricio Werdum
Alexander Gustafsson
23:00 EDT
UFC Fight Night- UFC Fight Island - Yas Island Abu Dhabi
Antonio Rogerio Nogueira
Mauricio Rua
August 15, 2020
23:00 EDT
UFC 252 - TBA
Stipe Miocic
Daniel Cormier